Exit:OPEN | GVDA

GVDA LIVE

View results as a LIST

Brackets:

o101: Won by Steve Neu

Matthew Holt

BYE
Eric Popp
Board 17
Jeff Bussom
Clayton Crout

BYE
Jonathan Long

BYE
Dan Kane Jr

BYE
Mark Conti
Board 2
Doug Chapman
Dave Myers

BYE
Dale LaFrance
Board 15
Bill Shepard
John Murphy

BYE
Jon Farleo
Board 4
Brandon Lambert
Rick Mills Jr

BYE
Matt Petersen

BYE
Thomas Fuino

BYE
Todd Knecht
Board 13
Mark McFadden
Frank Tiberio

BYE
Amy DeBruyne
Board 5
Micheal Morgan
Joe Doolen Jr

BYE
Kevin Alger
Board 11
Lloyd Tratt
Chuck Ferera

BYE
John Nordquist

BYE
Judson Brown

BYE
Steve Neu
Board 7
Fred Wichham
Kieron Bussom

BYE
Steven Crout
Board 9
Brad Gallow
Ethan Dean

BYE
Rick Ogilvie
Board 16
Elmer Kempt
John Weinreich

BYE
Alex Moran

BYE
Lisa Chute

BYE
Steve Zollweg
Board 1
Ollie Conover
Chris Michalski

BYE
Rick Tesselaar
Board 14
Ed May
Matthew Holt
Board 10
Jeff Bussom
Clayton Crout
Board 3
Jonathan Long
Dan Kane Jr
Board 11
Doug Chapman
Dave Myers
Board 17
Dale LaFrance
John Murphy
Board 16
Jon Farleo
Rick Mills Jr
Board 12
Matt Petersen
Thomas Fuino
Board 14
Todd Knecht
Frank Tiberio
Board 4
Micheal Morgan
Joe Doolen Jr
Board 2
Kevin Alger
Chuck Ferera
Board 6
John Nordquist
Judson Brown
Board 5
Steve Neu
Kieron Bussom
Board 15
Brad Gallow
Ethan Dean
Board 13
Rick Ogilvie
John Weinreich
Board 8
Alex Moran
Lisa Chute
Board 8
Steve Zollweg
Chris Michalski
Board 9
Rick Tesselaar
Matthew Holt
Board 12
Jonathan Long
Doug Chapman
Board 7
Dale LaFrance
John Murphy
Board 1
Rick Mills Jr
Thomas Fuino
Board 8
Micheal Morgan
Kevin Alger
Board 17
Chuck Ferera
Steve Neu
Board 12
Brad Gallow
Rick Ogilvie
Board 3
Alex Moran
Steve Zollweg
Board 6
Rick Tesselaar
Matthew Holt
Board 15
Doug Chapman
John Murphy
Board 3
Micheal Morgan
Kevin Alger
Board 3
Steve Neu
Alex Moran
Board 10
Steve Zollweg
Matthew Holt
Board 18
Micheal Morgan
Steve Neu
Board 19
Steve Zollweg
Micheal Morgan
Board 20
Steve Neu
Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5FINAL

bd1-in Db El: Won by Jon Farleo/ Elmer Kempt

Nick Maguire/ Brandon Lambert

BYE
Brad Gallow/ Fred James
Board 1
Matthew Holt/ Chris Simpson
Taylor Bennett/ Rick Ogilvie
Board 3
Dan Smith/ Chuck Ferera
Dan Houser/ Matt Petersen
Board 5
Thomas Fuino/ Johnny Lee Jenkins
Alex Moran/ John Murphy

BYE
Rick Tesselaar/ Dan Kane Jr
Board 7
Fred Wichham/ Ed May
Clayton Crout/ Dale LaFrance
Board 9
Ethan Dean/ Rick Mills Jr
Bill Shepard/ Erika Mardo
Board 11
Lisa Chute/ Joe Doolen Jr
Joe Fox/ Jim Graton

BYE
Steven Crout/ Brian Lennox
Board 13
Dave Myers/ Steve Zollweg
Judson Brown/ John Nordquist
Board 2
Steve Neu/ Matthew Herne
Jonathan Long/ Kieron Bussom
Board 15
Chris Michalski/ Amy DeBruyne
John Weinreich/ Dan Kane

BYE
Patrick Mangan/ Mark Conti
Board 17
Kevin Alger/ Mark McFadden
Todd Knecht/ Frank Tiberio
Board 4
Doug Chapman/ Ollie Conover
Jon Farleo/ Elmer Kempt
Board 8
Eric Popp/ Scott Chamberlain
Nick Maguire/ Brandon Lambert
Board 11
Matthew Holt/ Chris Simpson
Taylor Bennett/ Rick Ogilvie
Board 8
Thomas Fuino/ Johnny Lee Jenkins
Alex Moran/ John Murphy
Board 16
Rick Tesselaar/ Dan Kane Jr
Clayton Crout/ Dale LaFrance
Board 10
Bill Shepard/ Erika Mardo
Joe Fox/ Jim Graton
Board 2
Steven Crout/ Brian Lennox
Steve Neu/ Matthew Herne
Board 9
Jonathan Long/ Kieron Bussom
John Weinreich/ Dan Kane
Board 3
Patrick Mangan/ Mark Conti
Todd Knecht/ Frank Tiberio
Board 12
Jon Farleo/ Elmer Kempt
Matthew Holt/ Chris Simpson
Board 6
Taylor Bennett/ Rick Ogilvie
Alex Moran/ John Murphy
Board 8
Clayton Crout/ Dale LaFrance
Joe Fox/ Jim Graton
Board 16
Jonathan Long/ Kieron Bussom
John Weinreich/ Dan Kane
Board 9
Jon Farleo/ Elmer Kempt
Matthew Holt/ Chris Simpson
Board 7
Clayton Crout/ Dale LaFrance
Jonathan Long/ Kieron Bussom
Board 1
Jon Farleo/ Elmer Kempt
Matthew Holt/ Chris Simpson
Board 18
Jon Farleo/ Elmer Kempt
Jon Farleo/ Elmer Kempt
Board 20
Matthew Holt/ Chris Simpson
Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5FINAL
Second Chance Bracket
BYE

Brad Gallow/ Fred James
Dan Smith/ Chuck Ferera
Board 14
Dan Houser/ Matt Petersen
BYE

Fred Wichham/ Ed May
Ethan Dean/ Rick Mills Jr
Board 6
Lisa Chute/ Joe Doolen Jr
BYE

Dave Myers/ Steve Zollweg
Judson Brown/ John Nordquist
Board 7
Chris Michalski/ Amy DeBruyne
BYE

Kevin Alger/ Mark McFadden
Doug Chapman/ Ollie Conover
Board 17
Eric Popp/ Scott Chamberlain
Brad Gallow/ Fred James
Board 17
Steven Crout/ Brian Lennox
Dan Houser/ Matt Petersen
Board 12
Steve Neu/ Matthew Herne
Fred Wichham/ Ed May
Board 14
Patrick Mangan/ Mark Conti
Lisa Chute/ Joe Doolen Jr
Board 10
Todd Knecht/ Frank Tiberio
Dave Myers/ Steve Zollweg
Board 4
Nick Maguire/ Brandon Lambert
Chris Michalski/ Amy DeBruyne
Board 1
Thomas Fuino/ Johnny Lee Jenkins
Kevin Alger/ Mark McFadden
Board 1
Rick Tesselaar/ Dan Kane Jr
Eric Popp/ Scott Chamberlain
Board 3
Bill Shepard/ Erika Mardo
Steven Crout/ Brian Lennox
Board 6
Steve Neu/ Matthew Herne
Fred Wichham/ Ed May
Board 1
Lisa Chute/ Joe Doolen Jr
Nick Maguire/ Brandon Lambert
Board 13
Chris Michalski/ Amy DeBruyne
Kevin Alger/ Mark McFadden
Board 5
Eric Popp/ Scott Chamberlain
Steve Neu/ Matthew Herne
Board 4
Alex Moran/ John Murphy
Lisa Chute/ Joe Doolen Jr
Board 9
Taylor Bennett/ Rick Ogilvie
Nick Maguire/ Brandon Lambert
Board 7
John Weinreich/ Dan Kane
Kevin Alger/ Mark McFadden
Board 3
Joe Fox/ Jim Graton
Steve Neu/ Matthew Herne
Board 10
Taylor Bennett/ Rick Ogilvie
John Weinreich/ Dan Kane
Board 4
Kevin Alger/ Mark McFadden
Steve Neu/ Matthew Herne
Board 3
Jonathan Long/ Kieron Bussom
Kevin Alger/ Mark McFadden
Board 6
Clayton Crout/ Dale LaFrance
Steve Neu/ Matthew Herne
Board 5
Clayton Crout/ Dale LaFrance
Steve Neu/ Matthew Herne
Board 19
Matthew Holt/ Chris Simpson
Round -1Round -2Round -3Round -4Round -5Round -6Round -7Round -8

w501-in Db El: Won by Cali West

Lisa Chute

BYE
Robin Curry
Board 4
Cali West
Christina Bennett

BYE
Stacy Bradley

BYE
Jen Williamson

BYE
Lil Starr
Board 8
Erika Mardo
Jenn Sims

BYE
Amy DeBruyne

BYE
Lisa Chute
Board 4
Cali West
Christina Bennett
Board 12
Stacy Bradley
Jen Williamson
Board 1
Erika Mardo
Jenn Sims
Board 16
Amy DeBruyne
Cali West
Board 3
Stacy Bradley
Erika Mardo
Board 9
Amy DeBruyne
Cali West
Board 18
Erika Mardo
Erika Mardo
Board 20
Cali West
Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4FINAL
Second Chance Bracket
BYE

Robin Curry
BYE

BYE
BYE

Lil Starr
BYE

BYE
Robin Curry
Board 15
Jen Williamson
BYE

Jenn Sims
Lil Starr
Board 5
Lisa Chute
BYE

Christina Bennett
Robin Curry
Board 1
Jenn Sims
Lil Starr
Board 6
Christina Bennett
Robin Curry
Board 6
Stacy Bradley
Christina Bennett
Board 13
Amy DeBruyne
Robin Curry
Board 9
Christina Bennett
Robin Curry
Board 19
Cali West
Round -1Round -2Round -3Round -4Round -5Round -6

m501-in: Won by Michael Nguyen

John Weinreich

BYE
Dave Kirkey
Board 3
John Nordquist
Jamie Gough
Board 5
Fred Wichham
Verrick Hager
Board 15
Steven Crout
Dan Kane

BYE
Gene Walts
Board 8
Tom Williamson
Ethan Dean
Board 14
Clayton Crout
Terry Schmidtmann
Board 17
Rick Mills Jr
Alex Moran

BYE
Brandon Lambert
Board 6
Bill Evers
Aj Tassi
Board 10
Doug Chapman
Jim Clark
Board 13
Chris Michalski
Brad Gallow

BYE
Jonathan Long
Board 11
Fred James
Mark Conti
Board 9
Howard Minor
Dan Kane Jr
Board 7
Joe Doolen Jr
Elmer Kempt

BYE
Mark McFadden
Board 2
Chris Simpson
Eric Popp
Board 16
Steve Neu
Ed May
Board 12
John Murphy
Michael Nguyen

BYE
Mike Falconer
Board 1
Thomas Fuino
Andy Eggelston
Board 10
Tony Burke
Matthew Holt
Board 2
Angelo Digiulio
Rick Tesselaar

BYE
Todd Knecht
Board 6
Micheal Morgan
Kevin Alger
Board 14
Frank Tiberio
Rick Ogilvie
Board 17
Dale LaFrance
Tom Evers

BYE
Jeff Weiskopff
Board 16
Steve Zollweg
Dan Inman
Board 4
Jon Farleo
Christian Evers
Board 8
Jim Graton
John Weinreich
Board 9
Dave Kirkey
Fred Wichham
Board 2
Verrick Hager
Dan Kane
Board 7
Gene Walts
Clayton Crout
Board 10
Terry Schmidtmann
Alex Moran
Board 11
Brandon Lambert
Aj Tassi
Board 5
Chris Michalski
Brad Gallow
Board 13
Fred James
Howard Minor
Board 12
Dan Kane Jr
Elmer Kempt
Board 15
Mark McFadden
Steve Neu
Board 3
John Murphy
Michael Nguyen
Board 17
Mike Falconer
Tony Burke
Board 8
Angelo Digiulio
Rick Tesselaar
Board 14
Todd Knecht
Kevin Alger
Board 9
Rick Ogilvie
Tom Evers
Board 7
Jeff Weiskopff
Jon Farleo
Board 17
Jim Graton
Dave Kirkey
Board 12
Verrick Hager
Gene Walts
Board 6
Terry Schmidtmann
Brandon Lambert
Board 2
Aj Tassi
Brad Gallow
Board 1
Howard Minor
Mark McFadden
Board 11
Steve Neu
Michael Nguyen
Board 4
Tony Burke
Todd Knecht
Board 5
Rick Ogilvie
Jeff Weiskopff
Board 3
Jim Graton
Dave Kirkey
Board 15
Gene Walts
Aj Tassi
Board 17
Howard Minor
Mark McFadden
Board 5
Michael Nguyen
Todd Knecht
Board 1
Jeff Weiskopff
Gene Walts
Board 18
Howard Minor
Michael Nguyen
Board 19
Jeff Weiskopff
Howard Minor
Board 20
Michael Nguyen
Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5FINAL

d501: Won by Cali West/ Robin Curry

Jenn Sims/ Christina Bennett

BYE
Jen Williamson/ Amy DeBruyne
Board 1
Erika Mardo/ Nicole Defisher
Cali West/ Robin Curry

BYE
Stacy Bradley/ Lisa Chute

BYE
Jenn Sims/ Christina Bennett
Board 6
Jen Williamson/ Amy DeBruyne
Cali West/ Robin Curry
Board 3
Stacy Bradley/ Lisa Chute
Jenn Sims/ Christina Bennett
Board 20
Cali West/ Robin Curry
Round 1Round 2FINAL

d401: Won by Jeff Weiskopff/ Jim Graton

Fred James/ Mark McFadden

BYE
Brandon Lambert/ Alex Brant
Board 4
Terry Schmidtmann/ John Matthew
Tiddly Winks
Board 7
Jeff Weiskopff/ Jim Graton
Ed May/ John Weinreich
Board 6
Alex Moran/ Dale LaFrance
Kevin Alger/ Todd Knecht

BYE
Matt Petersen/ Doug Chapman
Board 8
Rick Ogilvie/ Angelo Digiulio
Christian Evers/ Nathan Evers
Board 10
Dave Kirkey/ Chris Murdoch
Steven Crout/ Brad Gallow
Board 11
Fred Wichham/ John Nordquist
Howard Minor/ Eric Popp

BYE
Dan Kane/ Dan Kane Jr
Board 13
Jon Farleo/ Tony Burke
Joe Doolen Jr/ Jonathan Long
Board 4
Gene Walts/ Verrick Hager
Steve Neu/ Bill Shepard
Board 3
Team Ruthless
Rick Mills Jr/ Chris Michalski

BYE
Bill Evers/ Tom Evers
Board 15
Steve Zollweg/ Scott Chamberlain
Elmer Kempt/ Rick Tesselaar
Board 17
Clayton Crout/ Ethan Dean
Dan Inman/ Jamie Gough
Board 2
Tom Williamson/ Andy Eggelston
Fred James/ Mark McFadden
Board 16
Brandon Lambert/ Alex Brant
Jeff Weiskopff/ Jim Graton
Board 12
Ed May/ John Weinreich
Kevin Alger/ Todd Knecht
Board 14
Rick Ogilvie/ Angelo Digiulio
Dave Kirkey/ Chris Murdoch
Board 2
Fred Wichham/ John Nordquist
Howard Minor/ Eric Popp
Board 10
Jon Farleo/ Tony Burke
Gene Walts/ Verrick Hager
Board 16
Team Ruthless
Rick Mills Jr/ Chris Michalski
Board 1
Steve Zollweg/ Scott Chamberlain
Clayton Crout/ Ethan Dean
Board 8
Dan Inman/ Jamie Gough
Brandon Lambert/ Alex Brant
Board 1
Jeff Weiskopff/ Jim Graton
Kevin Alger/ Todd Knecht
Board 6
Dave Kirkey/ Chris Murdoch
Jon Farleo/ Tony Burke
Board 8
Team Ruthless
Rick Mills Jr/ Chris Michalski
Board 14
Dan Inman/ Jamie Gough
Jeff Weiskopff/ Jim Graton
Board 19
Kevin Alger/ Todd Knecht
Jon Farleo/ Tony Burke
Board 18
Rick Mills Jr/ Chris Michalski
Jeff Weiskopff/ Jim Graton
Board 20
Jon Farleo/ Tony Burke
Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4FINAL

wcr Db El: Won by Robin Curry

Christina Bennett

BYE
Lisa Chute
Board 11
Cali West
Stacy Bradley

BYE
Erika Mardo

BYE
Nicole Defisher

BYE
Amy DeBruyne

BYE
Jen Williamson

BYE
Robin Curry

BYE
Christina Bennett
Board 17
Cali West
Stacy Bradley
Board 16
Erika Mardo
Nicole Defisher
Board 10
Amy DeBruyne
Jen Williamson
Board 7
Robin Curry
Cali West
Board 5
Erika Mardo
Nicole Defisher
Board 11
Robin Curry
Cali West
Board 18
Robin Curry
Robin Curry
Board 20
Cali West
Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4FINAL
Second Chance Bracket
BYE

Lisa Chute
BYE

BYE
BYE

BYE
BYE

BYE
Lisa Chute
Board 7
Amy DeBruyne
BYE

Jen Williamson
BYE

Christina Bennett
BYE

Stacy Bradley
Amy DeBruyne
Board 15
Jen Williamson
Christina Bennett
Board 4
Stacy Bradley
Amy DeBruyne
Board 3
Erika Mardo
Christina Bennett
Board 1
Nicole Defisher
Erika Mardo
Board 8
Nicole Defisher
Erika Mardo
Board 19
Cali West
Round -1Round -2Round -3Round -4Round -5Round -6

mcr: Won by Jeff Weiskopff

Tom Evers

BYE
Ethan Dean
Board 1
Elmer Kempt
Bob Terwilliger

BYE
Mark McFadden

BYE
John Murphy

BYE
Gene Walts
Board 3
John Nordquist
Jamie Gough

BYE
Ed May
Board 4
Matthew Holt
Jonathan Long

BYE
Rick Mills Jr
Board 5
Jim Clark
Tony Burke

BYE
Frank Tiberio
Board 8
Todd Knecht
Mike Falconer

BYE
Steven Crout
Board 12
John Weinreich
Joe Doolen Jr

BYE
Brandon Lambert
Board 14
Clayton Crout
Michael Nguyen

BYE
Brad Gallow
Board 2
Brian Georgetti
Dan Kane

BYE
Alex Moran

BYE
Dave Kirkey

BYE
Doug Chapman
Board 6
Rick Tesselaar
Dan Inman

BYE
Fred James
Board 9
Andy Georgetti
Bob Terwilliger

BYE
Jon Farleo
Board 9
Chris Michalski
Jeff Weiskopff

BYE
Kevin Alger
Board 10
Todd Mazzo
Christian Evers

BYE
Jim Graton
Board 13
Howard Minor
Angelo Digiulio

BYE
Thomas Fuino
Board 11
Bill Evers
Tom Evers
Board 16
Elmer Kempt
Bob Terwilliger
Board 13
Mark McFadden
John Murphy
Board 4
Gene Walts
Jamie Gough
Board 1
Ed May
Jonathan Long
Board 17
Rick Mills Jr
Tony Burke
Board 7
Todd Knecht
Mike Falconer
Board 3
Steven Crout
Joe Doolen Jr
Board 3
Brandon Lambert
Michael Nguyen
Board 8
Brian Georgetti
Dan Kane
Board 15
Alex Moran
Dave Kirkey
Board 16
Doug Chapman
Dan Inman
Board 2
Fred James
Bob Terwilliger
Board 1
Jon Farleo
Jeff Weiskopff
Board 6
Kevin Alger
Christian Evers
Board 2
Jim Graton
Angelo Digiulio
Board 12
Bill Evers
Elmer Kempt
Board 8
Mark McFadden
Gene Walts
Board 14
Jamie Gough
Rick Mills Jr
Board 12
Todd Knecht
Mike Falconer
Board 6
Brandon Lambert
Michael Nguyen
Board 10
Alex Moran
Dave Kirkey
Board 4
Fred James
Jon Farleo
Board 17
Jeff Weiskopff
Jim Graton
Board 7
Angelo Digiulio
Elmer Kempt
Board 9
Gene Walts
Rick Mills Jr
Board 10
Mike Falconer
Michael Nguyen
Board 15
Fred James
Jeff Weiskopff
Board 3
Jim Graton
Gene Walts
Board 19
Mike Falconer
Michael Nguyen
Board 18
Jeff Weiskopff
Gene Walts
Board 20
Jeff Weiskopff
Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5FINAL

roc Db El: Won by Tony Burke/ Jeff Weiskopff

Tony Burke/ Jeff Weiskopff

BYE
Kevin Alger/ Tom Evers
Board 1
Mark McFadden/ John Isaac
Leo Dolitz/ Max Habivi

BYE
Tony Degennaro/ Doug Chapman

BYE
Rich Bazer/ John Nordquist

BYE
Erika Mardo/ Alex Moran

BYE
Bill Evers/ Christian Evers

BYE
Dave Kirkey/ Dan Kane Jr

BYE
Steven Crout/ Clayton Crout

BYE
Elmer Kempt/ Joe Fox
Board 3
Nathan Evers/ Rick Mills Jr
Nicole Defisher/ Patrick Mangan

BYE
Todd Mazzo/ Nick Maguire

BYE
Brad Gallow/ Brandon Lambert

BYE
Rick Tesselaar/ Dan Houser
Board 4
Amy DeBruyne/ Angelo Digiulio
Todd Knecht/ Andy Georgetti

BYE
Aj Tassi/ Scott Chamberlain

BYE
Tony Burke/ Jeff Weiskopff
Board 16
Mark McFadden/ John Isaac
Leo Dolitz/ Max Habivi
Board 5
Tony Degennaro/ Doug Chapman
Rich Bazer/ John Nordquist
Board 7
Erika Mardo/ Alex Moran
Bill Evers/ Christian Evers
Board 9
Dave Kirkey/ Dan Kane Jr
Steven Crout/ Clayton Crout
Board 10
Nathan Evers/ Rick Mills Jr
Nicole Defisher/ Patrick Mangan
Board 12
Todd Mazzo/ Nick Maguire
Brad Gallow/ Brandon Lambert
Board 5
Amy DeBruyne/ Angelo Digiulio
Todd Knecht/ Andy Georgetti
Board 14
Aj Tassi/ Scott Chamberlain
Tony Burke/ Jeff Weiskopff
Board 1
Leo Dolitz/ Max Habivi
Rich Bazer/ John Nordquist
Board 14
Bill Evers/ Christian Evers
Nathan Evers/ Rick Mills Jr
Board 4
Todd Mazzo/ Nick Maguire
Brad Gallow/ Brandon Lambert
Board 3
Todd Knecht/ Andy Georgetti
Tony Burke/ Jeff Weiskopff
Board 5
Bill Evers/ Christian Evers
Nathan Evers/ Rick Mills Jr
Board 9
Todd Knecht/ Andy Georgetti
Tony Burke/ Jeff Weiskopff
Board 18
Nathan Evers/ Rick Mills Jr
Tony Burke/ Jeff Weiskopff
Board 20
Nathan Evers/ Rick Mills Jr
Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5FINAL
Second Chance Bracket
BYE

Kevin Alger/ Tom Evers
BYE

BYE
BYE

BYE
BYE

BYE
BYE

Elmer Kempt/ Joe Fox
BYE

BYE
BYE

Rick Tesselaar/ Dan Houser
BYE

BYE
Kevin Alger/ Tom Evers
Board 11
Steven Crout/ Clayton Crout
BYE

Nicole Defisher/ Patrick Mangan
BYE

Amy DeBruyne/ Angelo Digiulio
BYE

Aj Tassi/ Scott Chamberlain
Elmer Kempt/ Joe Fox
Board 7
Mark McFadden/ John Isaac
BYE

Tony Degennaro/ Doug Chapman
Rick Tesselaar/ Dan Houser
Board 3
Erika Mardo/ Alex Moran
BYE

Dave Kirkey/ Dan Kane Jr
Kevin Alger/ Tom Evers
Board 15
Nicole Defisher/ Patrick Mangan
Amy DeBruyne/ Angelo Digiulio
Board 9
Aj Tassi/ Scott Chamberlain
Mark McFadden/ John Isaac
Board 6
Tony Degennaro/ Doug Chapman
Rick Tesselaar/ Dan Houser
Board 17
Dave Kirkey/ Dan Kane Jr
Kevin Alger/ Tom Evers
Board 3
Rich Bazer/ John Nordquist
Aj Tassi/ Scott Chamberlain
Board 8
Leo Dolitz/ Max Habivi
Mark McFadden/ John Isaac
Board 2
Brad Gallow/ Brandon Lambert
Rick Tesselaar/ Dan Houser
Board 10
Todd Mazzo/ Nick Maguire
Kevin Alger/ Tom Evers
Board 7
Aj Tassi/ Scott Chamberlain
Brad Gallow/ Brandon Lambert
Board 8
Rick Tesselaar/ Dan Houser
Kevin Alger/ Tom Evers
Board 6
Todd Knecht/ Andy Georgetti
Brad Gallow/ Brandon Lambert
Board 1
Bill Evers/ Christian Evers
Todd Knecht/ Andy Georgetti
Board 2
Bill Evers/ Christian Evers
Todd Knecht/ Andy Georgetti
Board 19
Nathan Evers/ Rick Mills Jr
Round -1Round -2Round -3Round -4Round -5Round -6Round -7Round -8

GVDA | Home | Contact | Mobile-friendly design